?

Log in

Dave's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
Dave

[ website | Punching Judy ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[05 Nov 2004|07:05pm]
shes sorry... and i can tell.

wake me when its over bitch..

exit now, credits rolling




girl who stole my heart.





the one who got away.
1| X

[05 Nov 2004|07:03pm]
Bitch Please. Old School.

One More Time?

Ill give this eljay a shot cuase im fucking amazing.

going to the game tongiht chilling with hanna bananna.


Later my niggers.
X

[15 Apr 2004|10:51pm]
someone...
please...
cheer...
me...
up...

i...
want...
to...
TALK TO SOMEONE

ANYONE!
1| X

nosferatu_dante went.... to [23 Feb 2004|03:26pm]
1| X

[20 Feb 2004|11:13pm]

This Livejournal is here by.... Closed. Well Kinda.

*human_torch  will still be updated, but it is not my main Livejournal

But I am sick of this one. I moved to....

nosferatu_dante

So add me and ill add you back.

 

X

[18 Feb 2004|11:22pm]
[ mood | drunk ]

::raab drool::

wher all my friend goooo ahhhhh.

lika pa pa

X

My Livejournals [18 Feb 2004|10:25am]
[ mood | creative ]

____nosferatu
sexualwellbeing
_kurt_cobain_
nosferatu_dante
me_so_hornay
punchingjudy
punching_judy


Add them to yer friends list. Their all mine. The first two wont be used for a while thoguh. the others i am eh with.

X

[17 Feb 2004|05:42pm]
[ mood | pissed off ]

Your an asshole. A big fucking asshole.

I'm sorry for my immaturity. I'm sorry that I still want to have fun in life. Sorry that I try to be humorous. Your a fucking faget. Yet.... you call me immature when you hump lockers, yelling I need an orgasim, or hump a pillow and say I have a boner. And I am immuture because... I stand at a locker and talk/goof around sometimes? Your the immature one. I think not, I think if anyone is immature it is you. Maybe your just jealous. Actually, you have to be 100% jealous to say something, acting bold when your really wrong. You a fucking asshole. Period. End Of Story.

1| X

[16 Feb 2004|11:33pm]
[ mood | amused ]

teenageDEATHgal: im having a party after u leave and im gonna invite all ur friends and its gonna be emo fest 2004

3| X

[16 Feb 2004|10:33am]
Newwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww Livejournal!


_kurt_cobain_
X

[16 Feb 2004|12:05am]
Let's be mean. And through things at david.

Heathers spending the night. :D!!!

off to go watch donnie darko.
3| X

[15 Feb 2004|02:37pm]
http://www.nosferatuordante.tk

GO ThERE
2| X

[15 Feb 2004|12:51pm]
I love my drumset.
its very very sexy.

tonights my party. i dont know who is comming. lol.
i wonder if scott is. hah! i shallcall and see!
X

[15 Feb 2004|10:33am]
nosferatuordante: do you find me attractice naked?
nosferatuordante: attractive*
teenageDEATHgal: yess very

Read more...Collapse )
1| X

[15 Feb 2004|08:33am]
Yesterday was my birthday. it twas a very very very very okay birthday.. it ended up getting good as the day progressed. i ended up getting my drumset cause my sisters boyfriend is da SHIT! My wonderful girlfriend came over. it twas fun fun fun fun.

but now i owe him 130. :(.
but im getting that soon, then i am gonna buy a Sabian B8 cymbal set.

SAWEEET!
X

[14 Feb 2004|09:24am]
1| X

[14 Feb 2004|08:48am]
[ mood | dorky ]

its my BIRTHDAY

but im not excited.
i dont get any presents this year.

:(.

4| X

[13 Feb 2004|08:17pm]
I made a Website its prety cool, but i need to know how to get rid of the stupid Geocities Pull-DOwn Menu things the the advertisements. but check the page out..

Nosferatuordante.tk
X

[12 Feb 2004|08:49am]
i woke up this morning and had a really really sore throat. so i ask if i can stay home cause i dont want to get sicker at school. cause what if i get sicker and i cant have my party :(. and i dont wanna be sick for my BDAY!

So i am sitting here and my throat is a little better, but my nose is stuffy. but i feel a lil better.:)
1| X

[10 Feb 2004|08:59pm]
i never thought i would say this but, i miss being in a band, like with scott and chris. its like not fun. and scott doesnt even talk to me anymore and i do not get it.

i didnt call ashley today, i probably should. hmm. i must be off to do that now.

How can you be my bestfriend if you blow me off. how can you be my friend if you say one thign and do another. i dont get it.
3| X

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]